Time Trial – Results 2015


West London Combine Hill Climb Results - 11/10/2015

NameClubTime
Jayne PaineWillesden CC DNS
James Edwards Willesden CC 2:32.00
Peter DixonWillesden CC DNS
Nick SchiettecatteMiddlesex Road Club DNS
Peter Bache Middlesex Road Club 3:05.83
Rob Lind Middlesex Road Club 2:52.57
Jane Osborne Ful-on-tri 2:52.06
Richard HuntrodsFul-on-tri 2:25.16
Nick de BouillaneFul-on-tri 2:23.26
Phil RokerFul-on-tri 2:16.09
Tom SaminadenGregarios Superclub Ciclista 1:54.08
Amit ChauhanGregarios Superclub Ciclista 1:59.46
Ross MacArthurGregarios Superclub Ciclista 2:06.97
John SullivanWesterley CC DNS
Trevor HedgesWesterley CC 2:05.85
Ben AllenWesterley CC 1:50.96
Wayne Meek Westerley CC DNS
Chris ParrottWesterley CC 3:13.11
Tony Truepenny-Phillipson Westerley CC 1:53.46
Ollie BlagdenHigh Wycombe CC 1:52.45
Dominic Brooke-Read High Wycombe CC 1:48.50
Andy Davies High Wycombe CC DNS
Lee Goward High Wycombe CC 1:45.18
Ollie Hucks High Wycombe CC 1:43.71
Philip Porteous High Wycombe CC 2:25.39
Davis Rees-HallHigh Wycombe CC 2:08.91
Philip Robinson High Wycombe CC 2:47.89
Rob WalkerHigh Wycombe CC 1:39.69
John Payne/Ben WDMBC 1:55.92
Tom Cudmore Amersham RCC1:45.90
Paul Hughes Amersham RCC2:24.49
Kevin JonesTwickenham CCDNS
Martin WinterTwickenham CC2:18.03
Nick Apetroaie Twickenham CCDNS
Jacob GloorHillingdon Triathletes 2:39.54
Rob HunterHillingdon Triathletes DNS
Simon ClaridgeHillingdon Triathletes DNS
Guy GreenHillingdon Triathletes 2:04.05
Nicholas Wilson Hillingdon Triathletes 3:13.46
Tom Hawkins Hillingdon Triathletes 2:14.42
Paul HartiganHillingdon Triathletes 2:54.04
Andy Wood Hillingdon Triathletes 2:43.92

TT RESULTS 19th September 2015 - Hill Climb Cadsden

RiderClubTime
John PayneARCC03:50
Paul ChappellARCC03:44
Peter StainerARCC03:03
Dan FergusonARCC02:41
Tom CudmoreARCC02:28
Jonny StoddernARCC02:52
Jay WilliamsARCC02:43

TT RESULTS 11th July 2015 - Longwick 25

RiderClubTime
Keith IrlamARCC1:02:00
Ken MatthewsARCC1:15:40
Scott TaylorARCC1:03:10

TT RESULTS 18th June 2015 - Longwick 10

RiderClubTime
Steve SibleyARCC27:53
Paul NichollsOxonian24:48
Jonathan WilliamsARCC24:39

TT RESULTS 06th June 2015 - Longwick 10

    
RiderClubTime
Graham LinneyARCC31.20
Keith IrlamARCC24.38
Scott TaylorARCC26.15
Jane HuntThame28.122up
Alasdair MacVarishThame28.122up
Matt BaileyARCC25.37
Phil HutchinsonARCC24.23
Andy MurphyARCC25.55
Ben NicholARCC23.47
Caroline WhittakerARCC28.02
Simon QuinceyARCC26.55
Tim WhittakerARCC27.25
Simon BrownARCC26.58

TT Results 21st May 2015 - Longwick 10

RiderClubTime
Johnathan WilliamsARCC24:35
Joy PayneARCC26:58
John PayneARCC28:24
Andy ShearwoodARCC27:42
Bob LambertHWCC26:38
Paul NichollsOxonian24:44
Alasdair MacVarishThame CC29:40
Andy MurphyARCC26:09
Jane HuntThame CC27:57
Vaughan WardARCC29:52
Kurt KuenARCC28:57

TT RESULTS 09th May 2015 - Longwick 10

RiderClubTime
Scott TaylorARCCDNF
Keith IrlamARCC25:00
Paul HughesARCC27:34
Simon QuinceyARCC27:52
Phil HutchinsonARCC25:07
Joy PayneARCC27:42
John PayneARCC29:49
Andy MurphyARCC26:37
Danuta TinnMDCC25:55
Vaughan WardARCC30:33